"My advice to the unborn is, don't be born with a gambling instinct unless you have a good sense of probabilities."
Records
ASIAN HANDICAP PLATINUM September 2020
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Sep 2020 Coppa Italia Frosinone - Calcio Padova Calcio Padova(+1) 1-3 WIN
29 Sep 2020 Champions League Qualification Dynamo Kyiv - Gent Dynamo Kyiv(-3/4) 3-0 WIN
28 Sep 2020 Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad UTA Arad(+1 1/4) 0-1 WIN
27 Sep 2020 Superettan GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF(+1/2) 2-1 Lose
26 Sep 2020 Primera Division Everton CD - Universidad Catolica Everton CD(+1/4) 2-2 WIN
25 Sep 2020 K-League 1 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul Suwon Bluewings(-1/4) 3-1 WIN
24 Sep 2020 Europa League Qualification FC Koebenhavn - Piast Gliwice FC Koebenhavn(-1 1/4) 3-0 WIN
23 Sep 2020 EFL Cup Preston North End - Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion(-1/4) 0-2 WIN
22 Sep 2020 Segunda Liga Feirense - Casa Pia Casa Pia(+1 3/4) 2-1 WIN
21 Sep 2020 AFC Champions League Grp. D Sepahan - Al-Ain Al-Ain(+3/4) 0-0 WIN
20 Sep 2020 Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov Lokomotiv Moscow(-1) 1-0 Draw
19 Sep 2020 Regionalliga West RW Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte RW Ahlen(-1/4) 2-1 WIN
18 Sep 2020 Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala(+1/4) 1-4 Lose
17 Sep 2020 Copa Libertadores Grp. B Guarani - Tigre Guarani(-1 1/4) 4-1 WIN
16 Sep 2020 1. Division Viborg - Kolding IF Viborg(-1) 4-2 WIN
15 Sep 2020 EFL Cup Rochdale - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday(-3/4) 0-2 WIN
14 Sep 2020 1. Divisjon Ranheim - Ull/Kisa Ull/Kisa(+1 1/4) 2-3 WIN
13 Sep 2020 Serie A Goias - Internacional Goias(+1/2) 1-0 WIN
12 Sep 2020 Serie B Sampaio Correa - Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario(-1/4) 0-1 WIN
11 Sep 2020 Championship Watford - Middlesbrough Watford(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
10 Sep 2020 Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders FC - San Jose Earthquakes Seattle Sounders FC(-1/2) 7-1 WIN
09 Sep 2020 Serie A Santos FC - Atletico MG Santos FC(+1/4) 3-1 WIN
08 Sep 2020 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7 Netherlands U21 - Norway U21 Netherlands U21(-1 1/2) 2-0 WIN
07 Sep 2020 1. Division UCD - Galway United FC UCD(-1/4) 0-3 Lose
06 Sep 2020 Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport - NAC Breda NAC Breda(-1 1/4) 0-2 WIN
05 Sep 2020 Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven - Telstar Telstar(+1/4) 2-3 WIN
04 Sep 2020 1. Division Shamrock Rovers II - Longford Town Longford Town(-1/2) 1-2 WIN
03 Sep 2020 UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4 Ukraine - Switzerland Ukraine(-1/4) 2-1 WIN
02 Sep 2020 League Cup Final Stage Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F.Marinos Consadole Sapporo(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
01 Sep 2020 Serie B Nautico - Figueirense Nautico(-1/4) 1-0 WIN


Click Here!