"My advice to the unborn is, don't be born with a gambling instinct unless you have a good sense of probabilities."
Records
ASIAN HANDICAP VIP September 2019
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Sep 2019 Serie C Grp. A Juventus U23 - Monza Monza(-1/2) 1-4 WIN
29 Sep 2019 First Division A Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren(+1 1/4) 0-0 WIN
28 Sep 2019 Serie B CRB - Sao Bento Sao Bento(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
27 Sep 2019 Serie B Londrina EC - Vila Nova Vila Nova(+1/4) 0-1 WIN
26 Sep 2019 Eredivisie Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar(+1/4) 0-3 WIN
25 Sep 2019 DBU Pokalen Hilleroed - FC Koebenhavn Hilleroed(+3 1/4) 1-1 WIN
24 Sep 2019 National League Solihull Moors - Stockport County Stockport County(+3/4) 2-0 Lose
23 Sep 2019 Super Lig Sivasspor - Trabzonspor Sivasspor(-1/4) 2-1 WIN
22 Sep 2019 1. Division Kolding IF - Skive Kolding IF(-1/4) 4-2 WIN
21 Sep 2019 1. Division Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town Longford Town(-1/2) 1-3 WIN
20 Sep 2019 2. Liga Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten Kapfenberger SV(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
19 Sep 2019 1. Division Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde Vejle Boldklub(-1) 2-0 WIN
18 Sep 2019 1. Divisjon Notodden - Kongsvinger Notodden(+1/4) 2-0 WIN
17 Sep 2019 League 1 Sunderland - Rotherham United Rotherham United(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
16 Sep 2019 3. Liga Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC Unterhaching(-1) 2-1 Draw
15 Sep 2019 Serie C Grp. C Teramo - Cavese Cavese(+1/2) 2-0 Lose
14 Sep 2019 National League South Concord Rangers - Dartford Dartford(+3/4) 0-2 WIN
13 Sep 2019 Premier Division Bohemian FC - Waterford FC Waterford FC(+1) 1-2 WIN
12 Sep 2019 Cup Atletico Junior - Deportivo Cali Atletico Junior(-1/4) 2-1 WIN
11 Sep 2019 Major League Soccer New York City FC - Toronto FC Toronto FC(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
10 Sep 2019 World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G Indonesia - Thailand Thailand(-3/4) 0-3 WIN
09 Sep 2019 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1 Iceland U21 - Armenia U21 Iceland U21(-1 3/4) 6-1 WIN
08 Sep 2019 Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven Helmond Sport(+1/2) 1-0 WIN
07 Sep 2019 National League Torquay United - Harrogate Torquay United(-1/4) 4-2 WIN
06 Sep 2019 First Division B 1st Stage Lommel - Union St.-Gilloise Union St.-Gilloise(-1/4) 2-2 Lose
05 Sep 2019 Friendlies U21 France U21 - Albania U21 France U21(-2 1/4) 4-0 WIN
04 Sep 2019 Cup Deportes Valdivia - Union Espanola Union Espanola(-1/4) 0-2 WIN
03 Sep 2019 EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B Portsmouth - Crawley Town Portsmouth(-1) 1-0 Draw
02 Sep 2019 Serie A Fluminense - Avai FC Avai FC(+1) 0-1 WIN
01 Sep 2019 Regionalliga North Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II Oldenburg(-1/4) 3-2 WIN


Click Here!